Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Magadan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Magadan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Magadan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3493,946
BustAfghanistan 6,8324,245
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6034,103
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9993,728
FarahAfghanistan 6,8764,273
GardizAfghanistan 6,3793,964
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4313,996
HeratAfghanistan 6,7074,168
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2433,879
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2383,876
KabulAfghanistan 6,2963,913
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7554,198
KhostAfghanistan 6,3633,954
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1263,807
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4163,987
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2163,863
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2393,877
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5884,094
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2993,914
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6534,135
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0194,362
ShkoderAlbania 7,8654,887
TiranaAlbania 7,9344,931
VloreAlbania 8,0334,992
AdrarAlgeria 9,9346,173
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9065,535
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9025,532
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7705,450
BatnaAlgeria 8,9265,547
BecharAlgeria 9,5915,960
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8565,503
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,7376,051
BiskraAlgeria 9,0435,619
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7276,045
ChlefAlgeria 9,0025,594
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8615,506
DjanetAlgeria 10,0486,244
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1195,667
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5705,947
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1525,687
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3495,810
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3645,819
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6445,993
In SalahAlgeria 9,9366,175
MilianaAlgeria 8,9715,575
OranAlgeria 9,1085,660
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2526,371
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7905,462
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3286,418
TebessaAlgeria 8,9125,538
TimimounAlgeria 9,7766,075
TindoufAlgeria 10,1266,292
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2175,728
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9145,539
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,1274,429
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3245,172
HuamboAngola 13,6478,480
LuandaAngola 13,3598,301
LuenaAngola 13,3488,295
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0528,732
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,35811,408
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,50911,502
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,49411,492
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,14811,899
ByrdAntarctica 16,46310,230
DavisAntarctica 15,3899,563
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,39211,429
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3179,518
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,52210,267
AzulArgentina 16,67010,359
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,74510,405
BarilocheArgentina 16,49410,249
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,52010,266
CeresArgentina 15,9069,884
ChamicalArgentina 15,7569,791
ChepesArgentina 15,8349,839
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,07310,610
ConcordiaArgentina 16,21510,076
CórdobaArgentina 15,9449,908
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,9549,914
CorrientesArgentina 15,7969,816
EsquelArgentina 16,64410,343
EzeizaArgentina 16,54110,279
FormosaArgentina 15,6909,750
General PicoArgentina 16,38610,182
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,35910,166
JuninArgentina 16,40910,197
La PlataArgentina 16,58310,305
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,9699,302
La RiojaArgentina 15,6359,716
LaboulayeArgentina 16,25610,101
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,13710,649
Las LomitasArgentina 15,4439,596
Malarg EArgentina 16,0779,990
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,63310,336
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,88410,492
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,17410,050
MendozaArgentina 15,8719,862
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,8709,862
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,12610,021
NeuquenArgentina 16,46310,231
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,49710,251
OranArgentina 15,1309,402
ParanaArgentina 16,15810,041
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,0879,997
PehuajoArgentina 16,49010,247
PergaminoArgentina 16,36110,167
PigeArgentina 16,63010,334
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,9949,939
PosadasArgentina 15,8969,878
PresidenciaArgentina 15,6609,731
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,8129,826
Punta IndioArgentina 16,64910,346
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,0529,975
ReconquistaArgentina 15,9339,901
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,11710,016
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,39410,809
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2939,503
RosarioArgentina 16,25610,102
SaltaArgentina 15,2509,476
San AntonioArgentina 16,78210,429
San LuisArgentina 16,0309,961
San RafaelArgentina 16,0539,975
Santa RosaArgentina 16,44210,217
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,5929,689
SarmientoArgentina 16,96810,544
TrelewArgentina 16,98210,553
TucumanArgentina 15,4609,607
UshuaiaArgentina 17,63710,960
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,9639,919
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8319,837
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,12110,018
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,0464,379
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,1408,786
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5696,568
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9436,800
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,3965,839
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3985,840
AmberleyAustralia 9,6966,025
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,9726,196
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,6706,009
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9985,591
CairnsAustralia 8,5105,288
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5496,555
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9836,204
CedunaAustralia 10,3156,410
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5685,946
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,9695,573
Cobar MoAustralia 10,1336,297
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,2015,096
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,9946,211
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1996,338
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5765,329
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2005,096
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2965,776
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,2066,342
East SaleAustralia 10,8656,752
Esperance (po)Australia 10,7196,661
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7186,661
EssendonAustralia 10,8316,730
ForrestAustralia 10,2646,378
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,7996,711
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3686,443
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6285,983
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9005,530
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3897,077
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3957,081
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,9605,568
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4016,463
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2476,989
LavertonAustralia 10,8456,739
LearmonthAustralia 9,6906,021
LongreachAustralia 9,2475,746
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,2465,746
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,1596,313
Low HeadAustralia 11,1926,955
Mackay MoAustralia 8,9715,575
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7037,893
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4135,849
MeekatharraAustralia 10,0276,231
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,8246,726
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,8396,735
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4596,500
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8586,747
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9805,580
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,9766,199
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6295,362
Nowra RanAustralia 10,5086,530
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5116,532
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5975,964
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7826,079
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6636,626
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3565,814
RichmondAustralia 10,3586,436
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,2215,730
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,3966,460
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,3876,455
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9355,552
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,9335,551
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8364,869
TibooburraAustralia 9,9286,169
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7705,450
WaggaAustralia 10,5366,547
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3095,784
WilliamtownAustralia 10,2696,381
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,4335,240
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9826,203
WoomeraAustralia 10,1686,318
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5875,336
GrazAustria 7,4934,657
InnsbruckAustria 7,5794,710
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5614,698
LinzAustria 7,4024,599
SalzburgAustria 7,4794,648
ViennaAustria 7,3384,560
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5354,682
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,9644,327
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,0044,352
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9174,299
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,8554,260
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9114,295
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4864,030
LerwickUk 6,4874,031
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8194,237
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7534,196
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8304,245
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8954,285
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8154,235
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7314,183
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,9644,327
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9934,345
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8864,279
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8134,234
Horta, FaialAzores 9,1105,661
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,1915,711
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0055,596
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6305,984
MuharraqBahrain 8,0565,006
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1473,820
DhakaBangladesh 6,1003,791
CharnocksBarbados 11,4967,144
BrestBelarus 6,7254,179
GomelBelarus 6,4544,011
GrodnoBelarus 6,5684,081
MinskBelarus 6,4213,990
MogilevBelarus 6,3373,938
VitebskBelarus 6,2093,858
BrusselsBelgium 7,3784,585
D’UccleBelgium 7,3784,585
OstendeBelgium 7,3624,575
Belize CityBelize 9,9356,174
BeninBenin 12,1757,566
BohiconBenin 12,0977,517
CotonouBenin 12,1757,566
KandiBenin 11,6477,238
NatitingouBenin 11,7817,321
ParakouBenin 11,8477,362
SaveBenin 11,9937,452
BermudaBermuda 9,2875,771
La PazBolivia 14,2918,881
Santa CruzBolivia 14,6309,091
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7214,798
FrancistownBotswana 13,8818,626
MaunBotswana 13,9788,686
TshaneBotswana 14,4458,976
AimoresBrazil 15,4609,607
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,7039,136
AltamiraBrazil 13,4478,356
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,7388,537
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,7839,808
ApodiBrazil 13,9778,686
AracajuBrazil 14,5689,053
AracuaiBrazil 15,1569,418
AragarcasBrazil 14,8139,205
AraxaBrazil 15,3499,538
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,2918,880
BageBrazil 16,37310,174
BambuiBrazil 15,4199,581
BarbacenaBrazil 15,6039,696
BarbalhaBrazil 14,1458,790
BarcelosBrazil 12,8848,006
BarraBrazil 14,5029,012
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,8528,608
BarreirasBrazil 14,5859,063
BelémBrazil 13,3448,292
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,4569,605
BelterraBrazil 13,3118,272
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,2688,866
Bom JesusBrazil 16,22410,081
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,7379,158
BrasiliaBrazil 14,9159,269
BrevesBrazil 13,3248,280
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,6099,700
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,8269,835
CabroboBrazil 14,2778,872
CaceresBrazil 14,6559,107
CaetiteBrazil 14,8379,220
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,1698,805
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,2229,459
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,6769,741
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,7249,771
Campos SalesBrazil 14,0968,759
CanavieirasBrazil 15,0719,365
CaparaoBrazil 15,5609,669
CapinopolisBrazil 15,1869,437
CaratingaBrazil 15,4769,617
CaravelasBrazil 15,2959,505
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,8269,213
CarolinaBrazil 14,0088,704
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,8269,835
CataguasesBrazil 15,6409,719
CatalaoBrazil 15,1759,430
CatanduvaBrazil 15,4669,611
CaxiasBrazil 13,8168,585
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,25110,099
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9998,699
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,6489,724
ChapecoBrazil 15,9899,936
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,2888,879
CipoBrazil 14,5709,054
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,0668,741
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,3689,550
CordeiroBrazil 15,7169,766
CorrentinaBrazil 14,7339,155
CorumbaBrazil 14,9809,309
CoximBrazil 15,0129,328
CrateusBrazil 13,8908,631
CuiabaBrazil 14,6559,107
CuritibaBrazil 15,9159,890
DiamantinaBrazil 15,2799,495
DiamantinoBrazil 14,5239,025
DouradosBrazil 15,4039,572
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,7749,802
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,34810,159
EspinosaBrazil 14,9349,280
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,8168,585
FloraniaBrazil 14,0398,724
FlorestaBrazil 14,2958,883
FlorianoBrazil 14,0308,719
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,16610,046
FormosaBrazil 14,9039,261
FortalezaBrazil 13,7608,551
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,7589,792
FrancaBrazil 15,4439,596
GaranhunsBrazil 14,3488,916
GoianiaBrazil 14,9789,307
GoiasBrazil 14,8749,243
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,3769,555
GrajauBrazil 13,8618,614
GuairaBrazil 15,6179,704
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8138,584
GuaratingaBrazil 15,1819,434
IbiriteBrazil 15,4639,609
IguatuBrazil 14,0408,724
IlheusBrazil 14,9749,305
ImperatrizBrazil 13,8108,582
IndaialBrazil 16,0749,989
IpameriBrazil 15,1199,395
IraiBrazil 15,9759,927
IreceBrazil 14,5489,040
ItaberabaBrazil 14,7079,139
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,2618,241
ItaitubaBrazil 13,4578,362
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,2509,476
ItaperunaBrazil 15,6349,715
ItapevaBrazil 15,7709,800
ItirucuBrazil 14,8049,199
ItuacuBrazil 14,8349,218
IvinhemaBrazil 15,4429,596
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,6549,727
JacobinaBrazil 14,5569,045
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8828,626
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,1638,801
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,1659,424
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,6689,736
LavrasBrazil 15,5759,678
LencoisBrazil 14,6959,131
LinharesBrazil 15,4679,611
LondrinaBrazil 15,6429,720
MacapaBrazil 13,1248,156
MacauBrazil 13,9298,656
MaceioBrazil 14,4428,974
MachadoBrazil 15,6019,694
ManausBrazil 13,2108,209
MarabaBrazil 13,7548,547
MaringaBrazil 15,6229,708
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2678,244
Monte AzulBrazil 14,9489,289
Monte SantoBrazil 14,4899,004
MonteiroBrazil 14,2328,844
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,1069,387
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9088,643
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,5499,041
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7409,781
ObidosBrazil 13,2188,214
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,4098,954
ParacatuBrazil 15,0969,381
ParanaBrazil 14,5679,052
ParanaguaBrazil 15,9479,910
ParanaibaBrazil 15,2509,476
ParintinsBrazil 13,2608,240
ParnaibaBrazil 13,6448,479
Passo FundoBrazil 16,11510,014
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,2549,479
PaulistanaBrazil 14,2108,830
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,3888,941
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,0749,367
PeixeBrazil 14,4969,008
PetrolinaBrazil 14,3578,922
PicosBrazil 14,0888,754
PiraiBrazil 15,7519,788
PirenopolisBrazil 14,8979,257
PompeuBrazil 15,3559,542
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,4049,572
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2878,257
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,9479,910
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,6668,492
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,33910,153
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,3508,917
PosseBrazil 14,7699,177
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9118,644
RecifeBrazil 14,2688,867
RemansoBrazil 14,3618,924
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,6378,474
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,7979,816
Rio NegroBrazil 15,9729,925
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,0679,363
SalvadorBrazil 14,7849,187
Santa MariaBrazil 16,22010,079
SantaremBrazil 13,2958,262
SantosBrazil 15,8369,841
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,5909,688
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,8238,590
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0958,759
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,19910,067
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,0389,966
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,6689,737
Sao LuisBrazil 13,5448,416
Sao MateusBrazil 15,3939,565
São PauloBrazil 15,7829,807
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,5419,657
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,5168,399
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,4818,999
SerrinhaBrazil 14,6269,089
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,3999,569
SobralBrazil 13,7328,533
SoureBrazil 13,2628,241
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,4708,992
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,62310,330
SurubimBrazil 14,2388,848
TaguatingaBrazil 14,5829,062
TarauacaBrazil 13,3288,282
TauaBrazil 13,9858,690
TefeBrazil 13,0718,123
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,2739,491
TeresinaBrazil 13,8498,606
TiriosBrazil 12,7617,930
TorresBrazil 16,31610,139
TracuateuaBrazil 13,3368,287
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,3509,539
TriunfoBrazil 14,2178,835
TucuruiBrazil 13,5638,428
TuriacuBrazil 13,4348,348
UaupesBrazil 12,6167,840
UbatubaBrazil 15,8149,827
UberabaBrazil 15,3459,535
VassourasBrazil 15,7309,775
VicosaBrazil 15,5679,673
VitoriaBrazil 15,5649,671
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,9659,299
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6518,483
BurgasBulgaria 7,5434,687
LomBulgaria 7,5654,701
PlevenBulgaria 7,5584,697
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6784,772
SadovoBulgaria 7,6744,768
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7924,842
SofiaBulgaria 7,6774,771
VarnaBulgaria 7,4564,633
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,6437,235
BurundiBurundi 12,0427,483
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,5394,063
SiemreapCambodia 6,4043,979
BatouriCameroon 11,9417,420
DoualaCameroon 12,1717,563
GarouaCameroon 11,4757,131
MamfeCameroon 12,0077,462
MarouaCameroon 11,3257,038
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6747,254
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9607,432
YaoundeCameroon 12,1207,532
YokoCameroon 11,9087,400
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,3383,317
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,3503,324
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5142,184
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,9404,934
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1072,552
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6734,147
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7194,175
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4364,621
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,3523,326
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1523,202
Banff, AbCanada 5,4873,410
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3614,574
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3604,574
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,6863,533
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3503,946
Blue River, BcCanada 5,2363,254
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5064,664
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5792,845
Brandon, MbCanada 6,2833,905
Broadview, SkCanada 6,1333,811
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6063,484
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,9083,050
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,7825,457
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,7432,947
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3982,733
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,5653,458
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4932,792
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,1183,181
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7353,564
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4613,394
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,1613,828
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7992,361
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,8943,041
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,6752,905
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1794,461
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,5463,447
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1794,461
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5934,719
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8544,880
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8484,877
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,0803,157
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7184,796
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,4003,355
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6484,131
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,0594,387
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7063,546
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9622,462
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2303,250
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,4553,390
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1014,413
Comox, BcCanada 5,1553,204
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,5852,849
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5263,434
Coronation, AbCanada 5,6013,480
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,6083,485
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5424,687
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,1713,835
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,9113,052
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2662,651
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6554,757
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3673,335
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3394,561
Dryden, OnCanada 6,5754,086
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2694,517
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,4023,357
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3783,342
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3833,345
Edson, AbCanada 5,2503,263
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,8883,038
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2603,269
Estevan, SkCanada 6,2203,865
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,6602,896
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0942,544
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7723,587
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,0673,148
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2323,251
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5742,843
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,6643,520
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4292,752
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,9353,066
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,8483,013
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,8923,040
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7994,846
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8104,853
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9093,672
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7344,806
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8983,665
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,2863,285
Golden, BcCanada 5,4123,363
Goose, NfCanada 7,1594,449
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3284,554
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,0133,115
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9444,936
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7604,822
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7672,341
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0124,979
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,9884,964
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6904,779
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1604,449
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7014,785
Hay River, NtCanada 4,7192,932
Hope, BcCanada 5,3533,326
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7152,309
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2183,864
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5692,218
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9093,672
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8942,420
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,4953,415
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,2963,291
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9824,338
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9814,338
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4083,360
Kenora, OnCanada 6,5174,050
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6934,781
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,2702,032
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2622,648
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,4914,034
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6234,737
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,6023,481
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0454,378
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2802,660
Langara, BcCanada 4,4032,736
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5234,054
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,7413,568
London, OnCanada 7,6624,761
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2673,273
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,6193,492
Lytton, BcCanada 5,2793,280
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0903,163
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5004,660
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,8973,665
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6912,294
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,7672,962
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,8083,609
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,2253,247
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8314,866
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,4814,649
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6584,759
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6534,756
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,0093,734
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8554,260
Morden, MbCanada 6,4273,994
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5304,679
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7924,220
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,2483,261
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,4644,638
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9374,311
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9812,474
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,6823,531
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3854,589
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6104,729
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6124,730
Peace River, AbCanada 4,9973,105
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,9783,093
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4373,379
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4954,657
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6354,745
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5164,049
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,1863,223
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7974,845
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,9563,079
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,3533,948
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,7523,575
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9373,068
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5312,816
Princeton, BcCanada 6,0573,764
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3412,697
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5854,714
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,0113,114
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,4823,406
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,4203,989
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,0393,753
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0393,752
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3412,697
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3833,345
Roberval, QcCanada 7,3824,587
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,1695,076
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,8663,645
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8844,899
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5382,820
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1503,200
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6684,765
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7993,604
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2014,475
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8694,269
Scott, SkCanada 5,6913,537
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3614,574
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0154,981
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7164,795
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,4022,114
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,5764,086
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5804,089
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,1883,224
Smithers, BcCanada 4,6512,890
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7064,789
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8164,857
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,9213,680
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,9163,676
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9294,927
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,7902,976
Terrace, BcCanada 4,6102,865
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0282,503
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8723,649
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,9353,066
Thompson, MbCanada 5,8333,625
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8434,253
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1014,412
Tofino, BcCanada 5,1623,208
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6624,761
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6494,753
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6744,769
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3023,916
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8594,884
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,1083,174
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2674,516
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2833,283
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,4523,388
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,5203,430
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,3153,303
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,3223,307
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0634,389
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6464,751
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2092,616
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8852,414
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4924,655
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6744,769
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,3933,973
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9403,691
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,0364,994
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6542,892
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,0573,764
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,2066,342
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,1576,312
SalCape Verde 11,5137,154
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7747,316
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9876,827
AbecheChad 10,7076,653
FayaChad 10,3506,432
MoundouChad 11,4487,114
N’DjamenaChad 11,1206,910
AntofagastaChile 14,8839,249
AricaChile 14,3818,936
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,85210,472
ChicoChile 16,90310,504
ChillanChile 16,0489,972
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,0119,949
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,2769,493
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,74910,408
Curico-General FreireChile 15,9439,907
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,6089,077
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1318,160
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,69810,998
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,4739,615
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,34510,157
ParronChile 15,9089,886
Puerto AysenChile 16,75610,413
Puerto MonttChile 16,41310,199
Punta ArenasChile 17,39310,808
QuinteroChile 15,7589,792
SantiagoChile 15,8359,840
SewellChile 15,9059,884
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,20910,073
ValdiviaChile 16,26610,108
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,31610,139
VallenarChile 15,4329,590
ValparaisoChile 15,7689,799
AltaiChina 4,1602,585
BeijingChina 3,2382,012
ChangchunChina 2,4441,519
ChangduChina 5,0393,131
ChangshaChina 4,5072,801
ChengduChina 4,7142,929
ChongqingChina 4,6952,918
DuianChina 4,5272,813
ErlianChina 3,1411,952
GanzhouChina 4,6432,885
GuangzhouChina 4,9753,091
HaikouChina 5,4423,382
HailarChina 2,2851,420
HamiChina 4,2372,633
HetanChina 5,4753,402
JiuquanChina 4,2082,615
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4933,414
KashiChina 5,4953,415
KunmingChina 5,3193,305
LanzhouChina 4,2282,627
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5063,422
NanchangChina 4,3312,691
NanjingChina 3,8672,403
NanningChina 5,2763,279
PingbianChina 4,1872,602
QingdaoChina 3,4032,115
QiqiharChina 2,2091,373
RuoqiangChina 4,8503,014
ShanghaiChina 3,8302,380
ShantouChina 4,8172,994
ShenyangChina 2,7231,692
TaiyuanChina 3,6342,258
TaoyuanChina 4,4652,774
TengchongChina 5,5293,436
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4912,791
Xi’AnChina 4,1252,563
XichangChina 5,0673,149
YanjiChina 2,3531,462
YichangChina 4,3442,699
YinchuanChina 3,8952,420
YiningChina 4,8283,000
ZhengzhouChina 3,8482,391
ZhijiangChina 4,7352,942
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1107,525
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0657,497
AraucaColombia 11,7537,303
BarranquillaColombia 11,1976,958
Benito SalasColombia 11,9927,452
BogotáColombia 11,8627,371
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5937,204
El CaranoColombia 11,6537,242
Las GaviotasColombia 12,0087,462
MatecanaColombia 11,7837,322
PeralesColombia 11,8477,362
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,9687,437
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2126,967
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,7316,668
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1936,956
VanguardiaColombia 11,9397,419
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,9508,047
YariguiesColombia 11,6377,231
MoroniComoros 12,1137,527
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8846,763
LimonCosta Rica 10,9386,797
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,8556,746
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8936,769
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7034,786
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8564,882
SibenikCroatia 7,8144,856
SplitCroatia 7,8204,860
ZagrebCroatia 7,5984,721
CamagueyCuba 9,9886,206
CasablancaCuba 9,6285,983
HavanaCuba 9,6445,993
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2827,011
FamagustaCyprus 8,0084,977
LarnacaCyprus 8,0465,000
LimassolCyprus 8,0905,027
NicosiaCyprus 8,0334,992
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2364,496
ChebCzech Republic 7,2614,512
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1384,436
PragueCzech Republic 7,2084,479
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5447,173
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1407,544
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8077,958
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9598,053
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6997,891
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6804,151
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6514,133
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8024,227
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7454,191
MarstalDenmark 6,8144,235
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7744,210
OdenseDenmark 6,7614,201
RandersDenmark 6,6604,139
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6644,141
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7234,178
TønderDenmark 6,8444,253
TylstrupDenmark 6,5864,093
TystofteDenmark 6,7544,197
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5564,074
VestervigDenmark 6,6654,142
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8666,131
Melville HallDominica 11,1796,947
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,4326,483
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,5306,543
AzuaDominican Republic 10,5566,560
BaniDominican Republic 10,5976,585
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5766,572
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,5716,569
CabreraDominican Republic 10,4696,506
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,5176,536
CotuiDominican Republic 10,5186,536
DajabonDominican Republic 10,4096,468
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5446,552
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,5076,529
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,5926,582
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,4576,498
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,5846,577
HigueyDominican Republic 10,6196,598
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,5006,525
ImbertDominican Republic 10,4316,482
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4966,523
JimaniDominican Republic 10,5356,547
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,6296,605
La VegaDominican Republic 10,4936,521
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,6036,589
LuperonDominican Republic 10,4066,466
MichesDominican Republic 10,5676,566
MocaDominican Republic 10,4746,508
MoncionDominican Republic 10,4476,492
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,3816,451
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,5606,562
NaguaDominican Republic 10,4996,524
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5376,548
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5716,569
PimentelDominican Republic 10,5106,531
PoloDominican Republic 10,5836,576
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,4346,484
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4936,521
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,4636,502
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,4906,518
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6196,599
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,5486,555
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,4796,512
SamanaDominican Republic 10,5346,546
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,5896,580
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,4696,505
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,5636,564
San JuanDominican Republic 10,5106,531
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,6376,610
SanchezDominican Republic 10,5256,540
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,4606,500
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,4346,484
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,5956,584
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5526,557
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,5606,562
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,5176,536
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,4056,466
YamasaDominican Republic 10,5556,559
YasicaDominican Republic 10,4466,491
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1268,157
CanarEcuador 12,3937,701
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3097,649
IzobambaEcuador 12,1897,574
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1127,526
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5317,787
MilagroEcuador 12,3187,655
OtavaloEcuador 12,1417,545
PichilingueEcuador 12,2227,595
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1697,562
PuyoEcuador 12,3327,663
QuitoEcuador 12,1727,564
RumipambaEcuador 12,2537,614
San GabrielEcuador 12,1237,534
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5685,324
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5895,337
AswanEgypt 9,1585,691
AsyutEgypt 8,9345,552
BahariyaEgypt 8,8965,528
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7285,423
CairoEgypt 8,6115,351
DabaaEgypt 8,6465,373
DakhlaEgypt 9,1775,702
El ArishEgypt 8,4095,226
El TorEgypt 8,7005,406
FarafraEgypt 9,0635,632
HelwanEgypt 8,6385,368
HurguadaEgypt 8,8025,470
IsmailiaEgypt 8,5275,299
KhargaEgypt 9,1115,662
KosseirEgypt 8,8775,516
LuxorEgypt 8,9945,589
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6675,386
MinyaEgypt 8,8425,495
Port-SaidEgypt 8,4595,257
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5135,290
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,6895,399
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,6065,348
SalloumEgypt 8,7295,424
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9525,563
SohagEgypt 8,9515,562
St. KatrineEgypt 8,6345,365
TahrirEgypt 8,5885,337
TantaEgypt 8,5625,320
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2586,375
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2806,388
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2376,361
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2746,385
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2337,602
AsmaraEritrea 9,7206,040
AssabEritrea 9,7416,053
MassawaEritrea 9,6606,003
TallinEstonia 5,9893,722
TartuEstonia 6,0433,755
VilsandiEstonia 6,1673,832
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3446,428
GonderEthiopia 10,0656,254
NegeleEthiopia 10,6626,625
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,03711,208
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3613,953
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3643,954
Laucala BayFiji 8,9975,591
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9295,549
NandiFiji 8,9295,549
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3425,805
HelsinkiFinland 5,9153,676
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8913,661
JoensuuFinland 5,5383,441
JokioinenFinland 5,8843,657
JyvskylFinland 5,6743,526
KajaaniFinland 5,4443,383
KuopioFinland 5,5723,462
KuusamoFinland 5,2513,263
LappeenrantaFinland 5,7293,560
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0493,759
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,8133,612
OuluFinland 5,4453,384
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1903,225
TampereFinland 5,8153,613
TurkuFinland 5,9473,695
VaasaFinland 5,7163,552
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2075,100
BiarritzFrance 8,2835,147
BordeauxFrance 8,1205,046
BrestFrance 7,7984,846
CaenFrance 7,6484,752
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8544,881
DijonFrance 7,7354,807
GourdonFrance 8,0865,025
GrenobleFrance 7,9434,936
Le MansFrance 7,7694,828
LilleFrance 7,4294,616
LyonFrance 7,9024,910
MarseilleFrance 8,1385,057
MontpellierFrance 8,1525,066
NancyFrance 7,5594,697
NantesFrance 7,8884,902
NiceFrance 8,0675,013
ParisFrance 7,6314,742
PerpignanFrance 8,2685,138
StrasbourgFrance 7,5404,685
ToulonFrance 8,1575,069
ToulouseFrance 8,2075,100
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,5727,812
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,6607,867
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,5737,813
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,6877,884
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,4607,743
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8646,130
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8986,150
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8966,149
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5746,571
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3707,065
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0176,225
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6916,644
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,7187,903
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,1068,766
BitamGabon 12,3047,646
CocobeachGabon 12,4897,761
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6047,832
LambarnGabon 12,6447,857
LastourvilleGabon 12,5577,803
LibrevilleGabon 12,5547,801
MakokouGabon 12,4067,709
MayumbaGabon 12,9088,021
MitzicGabon 12,4377,728
MkamboGabon 12,3157,653
MoandaGabon 12,6017,831
MouilaGabon 12,7327,912
Port-GentilGabon 12,6997,891
TchibanGabon 12,8347,975
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7097,276
BanjulGambia 11,8197,344
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9254,303
TbilisiGeorgia 6,8904,282
BerlinGermany 6,9914,344
BrockenGermany 7,1284,429
CologneGermany 7,3024,537
DresdenGermany 7,1154,421
ErfurtGermany 7,2044,476
EssenGermany 7,2564,509
FichtelbergGermany 7,2094,480
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3514,568
GeisenheimGermany 7,3824,587
GorlitzGermany 7,0804,399
HamburgGermany 6,9534,320
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9534,320
HannoverGermany 7,0814,400
HelgolandGermany 6,9444,315
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5334,681
KarlsruheGermany 7,4744,645
KasselGermany 7,2094,480
KonstanzGermany 7,5934,718
LeipzigGermany 7,1244,427
LindenbergGermany 6,9954,347
MagdeburgGermany 7,0714,394
MunichGermany 7,4554,632
MünsterGermany 7,1824,463
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9064,291
NurembergGermany 7,3544,570
NurnbergGermany 7,3554,570
PotsdamGermany 7,0054,353
RostockGermany 6,8454,254
SchleswigGermany 6,8704,269
StuttgartGermany 7,4794,648
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4374,621
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5734,706
AccraGhana 12,3327,663
KumasiGhana 12,2537,614
TamaleGhana 11,9427,421
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1495,685
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7654,826
AthensGreece 8,1335,054
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1595,070
ChiosGreece 8,0044,974
CorfuGreece 8,1055,036
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9334,929
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3465,186
IoanninaGreece 8,0655,012
KalamataGreece 8,2905,151
KerkiraGreece 8,1055,036
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3325,178
LamiaGreece 8,0895,027
LarissaGreece 8,0154,981
LemnosGreece 7,8944,905
LimnosGreece 7,8844,899
MethoniGreece 8,3255,173
MilosGreece 8,2355,117
MitiliniGreece 7,9174,920
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9164,919
NaxosGreece 8,1615,071
PatrasGreece 8,1805,083
RhodesGreece 8,1255,049
SamosGreece 8,0414,997
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0074,976
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3725,202
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9074,913
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2285,113
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2615,134
AasiaatGreenland 5,6273,497
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0803,778
AputiteqGreenland 5,8543,638
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8393,007
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3853,968
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8083,609
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5913,474
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5453,446
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5903,474
JulianehbGreenland 6,5644,079
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8333,624
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5533,451
NanortalikGreenland 6,6354,123
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5204,052
NordGreenland 4,3022,673
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1283,808
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6302,877
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6614,139
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,8323,624
UpernavikGreenland 5,1583,205
UummannaqGreenland 5,4253,371
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,0956,894
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,0966,895
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1226,290
BokeGuinea 12,0727,502
ConakryGuinea 12,2057,584
FaranahGuinea 12,1047,522
KankanGuinea 12,0387,480
KindiaGuinea 12,1397,544
KissidougouGuinea 12,1597,556
LabeGuinea 11,9917,451
MacentaGuinea 12,2447,609
MamouGuinea 12,0917,514
NzerekoreGuinea 12,3047,646
SiguiriGuinea 11,9207,407
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,9807,445
GeorgetownGuyana 12,2077,585
TimehriGuyana 12,2367,603
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,5136,533
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1423,817
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8353,626
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9563,701
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7013,542
Midway IslandHawaii 4,2372,633
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9533,699
CatacamasHonduras 10,3086,405
CholutecaHonduras 10,4116,469
La CeibaHonduras 10,1816,327
La MesaHonduras 10,1606,314
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3726,445
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1886,331
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,3346,422
TelaHonduras 10,1556,310
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0353,129
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0363,129
BudapestHungary 7,3344,557
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3354,558
DebrecenHungary 7,2534,507
KeszthelyHungary 7,4644,638
MiskolcHungary 7,2204,486
PecsHungary 7,5104,667
SzegedHungary 7,4264,614
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4304,617
AkureyriIceland 6,0593,765
DalatangiIceland 6,0753,775
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1933,849
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2693,896
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9623,705
ReykhólarIceland 6,1033,793
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2483,883
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1463,819
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3233,929
AgraIndia 6,4694,020
AhmedabadIndia 7,1514,444
AkolaIndia 7,1244,427
AllahabadIndia 6,4183,988
AmritsarIndia 6,2433,879
BangaloreIndia 7,8234,861
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7164,795
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6744,147
BikanerIndia 6,6594,138
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6754,770
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8803,654
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8803,654
DaltonganjIndia 6,4173,987
DarbhangaIndia 6,1183,802
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,5003,418
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,4933,414
DumkaIndia 6,2193,865
DwarkaIndia 7,4164,608
GoaIndia 7,7954,844
GuwahatiIndia 5,8093,610
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3484,566
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,0054,353
JagdalpurIndia 6,9954,347
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3213,928
KotaIndia 6,7774,211
KozhikodeIndia 8,0885,026
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8683,646
LudhianaIndia 6,2523,885
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9864,962
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1693,833
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,5304,679
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3174,547
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9734,333
New DelhiIndia 6,3873,969
PambanIndia 8,0855,024
PuneIndia 7,5064,664
SagarIndia 6,7344,184
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,0263,745
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,2875,150
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,2875,150
VeravalIndia 7,4804,648
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0544,383
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,3084,541
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3754,583
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2675,137
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,1245,048
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8324,245
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,8764,273
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6324,742
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,6204,735
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0074,976
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,5274,677
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,9664,329
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,0805,021
AbadanIran 7,7914,842
ArakIran 7,3664,578
BabolsarIran 6,9774,336
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6644,763
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0674,391
Bandar LengehIran 7,8134,855
BirjandIran 6,9904,344
BushehrIran 7,7924,842
ChahbaharIran 7,6144,732
DezfulIran 7,6054,726
EsfahanIran 7,4144,607
IranshahrIran 7,4324,618
KermanIran 7,3504,567
KermanshahIran 7,4704,642
Khoram AbadIran 7,5014,661
MashhadIran 6,6594,138
OroomiehIran 7,2624,512
RamsarIran 7,0594,387
RashtIran 7,0734,395
SemnanIran 7,0434,376
ShahroudIran 6,8884,280
ShirazIran 7,6464,752
TabrizIran 7,1634,451
TeheranIran 7,1394,436
YazdIran 7,3384,560
ZahedanIran 7,2124,482
ZanjanIran 7,1874,466
BaghdadIraq 7,7184,796
BasraIraq 7,7964,844
BelmulletIreland 7,2484,504
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3474,565
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2924,531
ClonesIreland 7,2154,484
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2344,495
CorkIreland 7,4834,650
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,4894,654
DublinIreland 7,2854,527
KilkennyIreland 7,3914,593
Malin HeadIreland 7,0904,406
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4094,604
ShannonIreland 7,4024,599
ValentiaIreland 7,5024,662
EilatIsrael 8,5095,288
HaifaIsrael 8,1875,087
JerusalemIsrael 8,2705,139
Tel AvivIsrael 8,2715,140
AlbengaItaly 8,0014,972
AlgheroItaly 8,3575,193
AmendolaItaly 8,0465,000
AnconaItaly 7,8974,908
ArezzoItaly 7,9624,948
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0545,005
BergamoItaly 7,7904,841
BolognaItaly 7,8664,888
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6644,762
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2415,121
BrindisiItaly 8,0645,011
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4825,271
CameriItaly 7,8314,866
CampobassoItaly 8,0765,018
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3915,214
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4845,272
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4465,248
Cape MeleItaly 8,0094,977
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2155,105
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4875,274
CerviaItaly 7,8694,890
CiampinoItaly 8,1125,041
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9174,920
Cisa PassItaly 7,9094,915
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1115,040
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6334,743
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5665,323
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2645,135
DecimomannuItaly 8,4735,265
DobbiacoItaly 7,6124,730
FalconaraItaly 7,9024,910
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9444,936
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0585,007
FonniItaly 8,3855,211
FrontoneItaly 7,9314,928
FrosinoneItaly 8,1085,039
GelaItaly 8,5545,316
GenoaItaly 7,9444,937
GhediItaly 7,8004,847
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0865,025
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1455,062
GrossetoItaly 8,0585,007
GrottaglieItaly 8,0975,031
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2655,136
GuidoniaItaly 8,0885,026
IstranaItaly 7,7234,799
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7695,449
LatinaItaly 8,1305,052
LatronicoItaly 8,1865,087
LecceItaly 8,1015,034
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0795,020
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1235,048
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3955,217
MilanItaly 7,8244,862
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8194,859
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0935,029
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1575,069
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2955,155
PadovaItaly 7,7574,821
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7034,787
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4755,266
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4745,266
PantelleriaItaly 8,6525,376
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8644,887
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4265,236
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9814,959
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0004,971
PiacenzaItaly 7,8694,890
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9794,958
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8474,876
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1955,092
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1355,055
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1325,054
PrizziItaly 8,5125,289
RadicofaniItaly 8,0234,985
Resia PassItaly 7,6544,756
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8814,898
RivoltoItaly 7,6674,764
Rolle PassItaly 7,6684,765
RomeItaly 8,1005,033
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1235,048
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6704,766
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0364,994
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0214,984
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1385,057
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9484,939
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3405,183
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2515,128
SigonellaItaly 8,4985,281
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1075,038
TarvisioItaly 7,5974,721
TermoliItaly 8,0204,984
TorinoItaly 7,9074,914
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8924,904
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5215,295
TrevicoItaly 8,1115,041
TrevisoItaly 7,7254,800
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6774,771
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9064,913
UdineItaly 7,6524,755
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4175,231
VeniceItaly 7,7354,807
VeronaItaly 7,7884,839
VicenzaItaly 7,7524,817
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0955,030
ViterboItal